All over Italy - Anytime

 

Video 1 title

This is an example of a Vimeo video, just edit the change the video link, edit the title and this description and if you like, you can also link the continue button to a web page....

Video 2 title

This is an example of a Vimeo video, just edit the change the video link, edit the title and this description and if you like, you can also link the continue button to a web page....

Video 3 title

This is an example of a Vimeo video, just edit the change the video link, edit the title and this description and if you like, you can also link the continue button to a web page....

Video 4 title

This is an example of a Vimeo video, just edit the change the video link, edit the title and this description and if you like, you can also link the continue button to a web page....

image1 image2 image3 image4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider. Provide a short description of the image here....

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider. Provide a short description of the image here....

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider. Provide a short description of the image here....

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider. Provide a short description of the image here....

naples - shore tour Shore Naples Port of Naples Amalfi coast Coats pompeii Pompeii tragedy ancient pompeii Ancient Pompeii day after last
themed object
Bookmark and Share
.

PRIVACY POLICY

get in touch

Header Content Region

Insert text, image or banner ads here, or just delete this text and leave this area blank!

Info Left

This is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s.

Info Right

This is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s.

Info Center

This is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s.

 

WEB POLICY

   

PRIVACY POLICY

   

    Privacy Policy This is a Bestlimosinrome web site. Bestlimosinrome strives to maintain the highest standards of decency, fairness and integrity in all our operations. Likewise, bestlimosinrome is dedicated to protecting our customers', consumers' and online visitors' privacy on our Web site. Personal Information Bestlimosinrome collects personally identifiable information from the visitors to our Web site only on a voluntary basis. We also collect survey information to better target our consumers. This information is collected if you request information from us, participate in a contest or sweepstakes or sign up to join our e-mail list. The information collected is internally reviewed, used to improve the content of our Web site, notify our visitors of updates and respond to visitor inquiries. Once information is reviewed, it is discarded or stored in our files. We will notify you about material changes in the collection of personally identifiable information by placing a notice on our site or sending you an e-mail. Personal information received from any visitor will be used only for internal purposes and will not be sold or provided to third parties. This Web site is directed to adults; it is not directed to children under the age of 13. We operate our site in compliance with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act and will not knowingly collect or use personal information from anyone under 13 years of age. We do not sell your postal address to third parties. Bestlimosinrome is dedicated to protecting the privacy of our customers, consumers and online visitors. We will seek to obtain written or active e-mail consent from you if we are going to be using the information collected from you in a manner different from that stated at the time of collection. Nonpersonal Information In some cases, we might collect information about you that is not personally identifiable. For example, our Web site may automatically recognize the domain name of the Web site, or the advertisement, that you clicked through to reach our site (for example, aol.com, if you are connecting from an America Online account), but not the e-mail address of visitors to our Web site. Release of Information About Us To improve our business, we may buy or sell a company, or one or more of the companies in our corporate family may merge with or be acquired by another company. If we sell a business, we would probably transfer some or all of your information as a part of the sale, in order that the service being provided to you may continue. In that event, you will receive notice, through our Web site, of that change in control and practices, and we will make reasonable efforts to ensure that the purchaser honors any opt-out requests you might make of us. We may also release information when we believe it is necessary and appropriate to comply with applicable laws or to protect the rights, property or safety of Bestlimosinrome, our employees, customers, Web site visitors or others. Links to Third-Party Web Sites This Web site contains links to other sites. We try to link only to sites that share our high standards and respect for privacy. However, we cannot be responsible for the content or privacy practices employed by other sites. We encourage you to review the privacy policies of these Web sites before disclosing any personal information. How You Can Correct or Remove Information We provide this privacy policy as a statement to you of our commitment to protect your personal information provided to us on our Web site. If you have submitted personal information through our Web site or interactive advertisement and would like that information deleted from our records or would like to update or correct that information, please update your profile by logging in. Updates and Effective Date If there is a material change in our privacy practices, we will indicate on our site that our privacy practices have changed and provide a link to the new privacy policy. We will notify you about material changes in the collection of personally identifiable information by placing a notice on our site. We encourage you to periodically review this policy so that you will know what information we collect and how we use it. This Privacy Policy was updated to be effective as of January 1st, 2016. Agreeing to Terms If you do not agree to this policy or to Kennsystem USA LLC Terms of Use posted on this Web site, please do not use this site or any services offered by this site. Bestlimosinrome reserves the right to make changes in this policy. Please check back from time to time to ensure that you are aware of any updates or changes in this policy. Your use of this site indicates acceptance of this privacy policy